"Racing" style suit - work clothes - Protection, safety

Nombre de pièces : 4

Mensurations des vêtements professionnels hommes :


ColourBlack
MAN sizeL
3
XL
4
2XL
5
3XL
6
Trousers size42-4446-4850-5254-56
Chest in CM120124128132
Waist in CM84-8892-96100-104108-112
Hips in CM110-114118-122126-130134-138
Lenght hips + legs108109110111
Middle back + sleeves87,58990,592

picto The combination 65% polyester and 35% cotton, 245g/m2, brings lightweight and comfort. This fabric is appropriated to be wear by individuals and professionals, in all seasons. This polycotton is provided with a repellent treatment which brings a certain resistance to water and marks. Measurements of the professional clothes for men


A propos de la traduction Racing style work overalls - L - black

UO10636
Customers' note : 8 votes
8 notas
In stock
In stock, shipped
05 December 2016
41€00
Racing style work overalls
Colour: Black
Size: L

Clear double zip
Elasticated back
2 chest pockets with self-attaching flaps
1 carry pocket
3 pen pockets
2 rest-hand pockets
2 rear pockets with self-attaching flaps
1 zipped pocket
1 fly zip pocket
Ankles, wrists and neck can be adjusted by self-attaching strip

Composition:
65% polyester - 35% cotton 235 g/m²

A propos de la traduction Racing style work overalls - XL - black

UO10637
Customers' note : 6 votes
6 notas
In stock
In stock, shipped
05 December 2016
41€00
Racing style workoveralls
Colour: Black
Size: XL

Clear double zip
Elasticated back
2 chest pockets with self-attaching flaps
1 carry pocket
3pen pockets
2 rest-hand pockets
2 rear pockets with self-attaching flaps
1 zipped pocket
1 fly zip pocket
Ankles, wrists and neck canbe adjusted by self-attaching strip

Composition:
65% polyester -35% cotton 235 g/m²

A propos de la traduction Racing style work overalls - 2XL - black

UO10638
 
 
In stock
In stock, shipped
05 December 2016
41€00
Racing stylework overalls
Colour: Black
Size: 2XL

Clear double zip
Elasticated back
2 chest pockets with self-attaching flaps
1 carry pocket
3 pen pockets
2 rest-hand pockets
2 rear pockets with self-attaching flaps
1 zipped pocket
1 fly zip pocket
Ankles, wrists and neck can be adjusted by self-attaching strip

Composition:
65% polyester - 35% cotton 235 g/m²

A propos de la traduction Racing style work overalls - 3XL - black

UO10639
 
 
In stock
In stock, shipped
05 December 2016
41€00
Racing stylework overalls
Colour: Black
Size: 3XL

Clear double zip
Elasticated back
2 chest pockets with self-attaching flaps
1 carry pocket
3 pen pockets
2 rest-hand pockets
2 rear pockets with self-attaching flaps
1 zipped pocket
1 fly zip pocket
Ankles, wrists and neck can be adjusted by self-attaching strip

Composition:
65% polyester - 35% cotton 235 g/m²


You do not find a product ? Altura